1
2
3
4
5

Happy Birthday Do Kyungsoo


omfg i just reached home omggggggggggggggggggg guyssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss ! nasib baik tak terlupa birthday dia . dah sampai rumah cepat-2 bukak ps , edit graphic . sobs . ok its all crappy , alksjhdakljfhakjfbakmsndkamnsdiuq983y -.- . ahhh idc . 

so , do kyungsoo , happy belated birthday ~ keep cute forever neh . ignore all the haters , live ur life . stay healthy and please take care of kai for mehh . kekeke . hmm i dont have any present for you sobs , sorry babeyh i mampu bagi hati i dekat u je . haha xD tak sabar nak tunggu korang datang Malaysia ^^ sambut birthday kaisoo sesama . omg . faster mehhhhhhhhhhhh . omg tak sabar . 

another fuckin crappy edit like seriously fugly to the maxstep . /sobbing/

mianhae ;__; haha damn


Saturday, January 12, 2013 • 12:13 AM


credit