1
2
3
4
5

exoliner ;;;


/ kau pehal ! kau pehal ! dush ! / lol . 

dont mind me . hahah act gif atas tu masa jongin dgn xingxing perform dkt gayo daejun. OH.MY.GOSH. did u guys watched it !? that was realllllllllllllllllllllllyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy awesome ! shit i cant breath you know ! and the worst is , these two freakin pabo are wearing eyeliner ! dahell man . did baek teach u how ? omfg u two . 


look ! sobs . dont chu lookin at me like that kim jongin ! i swear i hate u with all my heart . t____t


motherfuckaaa . i dont wanna live in this planet anymore . k goodbye people goodbye everybody . brb moving to exoplanet . this is too much . hotness overload . asljdhakljfhsaskjdhlakjsfh;aslkdjlasfhshdvncwpeiurfeirbv /headdesk/ 


maknae , are you drunk ? lmao 

ok tu je nak story . lmao . btw i just changed my header . otl is it okay ? haha buruk kot. 
Sunday, December 30, 2012 • 4:42 AM


credit